Calocedrus macrolepis Kurz

Synonyms

Libocedrus macrolepis (Kurz) Benth. & Hook. f.; Heyderia macrolepis (Kurz) Li. See Volume II, page 567.

Article sources

Bean

No sizeable specimens of this species have been recorded.

Genus

Calocedrus

Other species in the genus